Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, Jessie Principal
Pinckley, Tonya Assistant Principal
Wynn, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Zanders, Avis Guidance Counselor

Ayres, Amy Speech Language Pathologist
Banks, Tiffany 3rd grade
Brown, Rozina 5th Grade Teacher
Cardinali, Melanie 1st Grade Teacher
DeJeet, Merrie Kindergarten Teacher
Eubanks, April 2nd Grade Teacher
Fern, Marcella 2nd Grade Teacher
Floyd, Racquel Kindergarten Teacher
Gibbs, Kathy 5th Grade Teacher
Gordon-Marquardt, Trina Kindergarten Teacher
Halstead II, Fort Physical Education Teacher
Harden, Tanya 4th Grade Teacher
Harris, Dena 2nd Grade Teacher
Holland, Patricia 2nd Grade Teacher
Hook, Chasity Special Education Teacher
Howe, Amy First Grade Teacher
Hunter, Andrea Kindergarten Teacher
Hvizdzak, Kimberly 3rd Grade Teacher
Ivie-Taylor, Ruth Media Specialist
Jenkins, Rachel Special Education Teacher
Johnsa, Blake Art Teacher
Johnsa, Heather 2nd Grade Teacher
Kilgore, Le 4th Grade Teacher
Kincer, Stacey 2nd Grade Teacher
Koehle, Michelle 3rd Grade Teacher
McCranie, Renee Pre-K Teacher
McCullers, Whitney 3rd Grade Teacher
McMillan, Leigh 1st Grade Teacher
Moraska, Suzette Music Teacher
Mueller, Brenda 4th Grade Teacher
Nave, Dana Special Education Teacher
Paolozzi, Christina 4th Grade Teacher
Patterson, Akeishia Kindergarten Teacher
PETTIS, ANNA Bonaire Elementary
Pinckley, Tonya Assistant Principal
Rowburrey, Tanya EIP Reading
Scarbrough, Leslie 3th Grade Teacher
Simmons, Lesleigh 2nd Grade Teacher
Simpson, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Suckow, Gina Bonaire Elementary
Thomas, Carol Special Education Teacher
Thorn, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Watt, Danielle 1st Grade Teacher
Wheeler, Kimberly 5rd Grade Teacher
Wildes, Tamara 3rd Grade Teacher
Williams, Paula Kindergarten Teacher
Wyatt, Carol EIP Math

Flynn, Eleina Special Education Paraprofessional
Foskey, Lisa Physical Education Dept.,K-5
Iannuzzi, Gay Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Jacobs, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Lanier, Julie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Melvin, Sandy Special Education Paraprofessional
Tomlinson, Catina Physical Education Dept.,K-5
Walsh, Mary Special Education Paraprofessional

Ferrer, Cristina School Med Tech
GIFFORD, SUSAN Bonaire Elementary 5th Grade
Miller, Nancy Secretary/Bookkeeper