skip to main content
Header

Gardner, Catherine Principal
Pinckley, Tonya Assistant Principal
Wynn, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Zanders, Avis Guidance Counselor

Abbott, Francis Fifth Grade
Allen, Bernita Special Education Teacher
Ayres, Amy Speech Language Pathologist
Banks, Tiffany 3rd grade
Bennett, Jordan 2nd Grade Teacher
Bentley, Leni PreK Teacher
Brown, Rozina 5th Grade Teacher
Cardinali, Melanie 1st Grade Teacher
Cochran, Kaitlyn Bonaire Elementary
Coody, Emilee Bonaire Elementary
Dann, Rosemary 4th Grade Teacher
Dunn, Charles Bonaire Elementary 5th
Elliott, Rene Kindergarten Teacher
Eubanks, April 2nd Grade Teacher
Fern, Marcella 2nd Grade Teacher
Floyd, Racquel 2nd grade teacher
Floyd, Racquel Bonaire Elementary
Gardner, Catherine Principal
Gifford, Susan Bonaire Elementary 5th Grade
Grinstead, Stephanie Interrelated Special Ed.
Gutierrez, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Harden, Tanya EIP Math Teacher
Harris, Dena 4th Grade Teacher
Howe, Amy Pre-K Teacher
Hunter, Andrea Kindergarten Teacher
Jenkins, Rachel Special Education Teacher
Johnsa, Blake Art Teacher
Johnsa, Heather 2nd Grade Teacher
Kilgore, Le 4th Grade Teacher
Koehle, Michelle 3rd Grade Teacher
McCarty, Jonathan Bonaire Elementary
McCorkle, Rachel 5th Grade Teacher
McCranie, Meghan Physical Education Teacher
McCranie, Renee Pre-K Teacher
McMillan, Leigh 1st Grade Teacher
Moinipour, Samantha Bonaire Elementary
Moraska, Suzette Music Teacher
Mueller, Brenda 4th Grade Teacher
Owens, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Paolozzi, Christina 4th Grade Teacher
Patterson, Akeishia Kindergarten Teacher
Pinckley, Tonya Assistant Principal
Rice, Kelley Bonaire Elementary
Rowburrey, Tanya EIP Reading
Scarbrough, Kelly Bonaire Elementary
Scarbrough, Leslie 3th Grade Teacher
Strevig, Hannah Bonaire Elementary
Suckow, Gina Bonaire Elementary
Taylor, Ruth Bonaire Elementary
Thorn, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Watt, Danielle 1st Grade Teacher
Wildes, Tamara 5th Grade Teacher
Williams, Paula Kindergarten Teacher
Wynn, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Foskey, Lisa Physical Education Dept.,K-5
Iannuzzi, Gay Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Jacobs, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Lanier, Julie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Melvin, Sandy Special Education Paraprofessional

Ferrer, Cristina School Med Tech
Miller, Nancy Secretary/Bookkeeper